Select Sport
Soccer
+
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
FA Cup
England Amateur
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Segunda B
Serie A
Coppa Italia
Campionato Primavera
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Germany Amateur
Ligue 1
National
Ligue 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Eerste Divisie
KNVB beker
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Tweede Klasse
Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
Pro League, Championship Round
Premier League
First Division
Second Division
Third Division
Süper Lig
World Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League Women
CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification
Primera Division
Primera B
South Australia Premier League
West State League Premier Division
NSW Premier League
Tasmania Premier League
Northern NSW Premier League
Victoria Premier League
A-League, Playoffs
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Premier League
Vysshaya League
Liga Profesional Boliviano
Brasilero Serie A
Brasilero Serie B
A PFG, Championship Round
Primera Division
Chinese Super League
Liga Postobon I
Primera Division
1. HNL
1. Liga
Druha liga
U19 1st Division
Superligaen
1st Division
Danmarksserien
Serie A
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
Kakkonen Itainen
NB I
Indonesia Super League, West
Indonesia Super League, East
Premier Division
First Division
National League, Playoffs 9-16
National League, Playoffs 1-8
J.League
J.League 2
Jordan League
Kuwait League
A Lyga
Super League
Primera Division
Premiership
Eliteserien
1. Divisjon
Toppserien, Women
2nd Division
Copa Inca, Group A
Copa Inca, Group B
I Liga
Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
Liga I
Premier League
Football National League
2nd Division, Ural-Povolzhye
Youth League
S-league
Superliga
2. Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
K-League
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Div 1 Norra
Div 1 Södra
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
2nd Division, Norra Svealand
2nd Division, Norrland
2nd Division, Södra Svealand
2nd Division, Västra Götaland
2nd Division, Östra Götaland
Damallsvenskan
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Premier League
Persha Liga
Youth League
Primera Division, Clausura
Major League Soccer
Premier League
Basketball
+
NBA Playoffs
Euroleague Men
Liga ABA
NBB
A1 League Men
NBL
BBL
KML
Pro A
BBL
A1
PLK
Premier League Women
Extraliga
Spagnola ACB
TBL
Tennis
+
Monte-Carlo, Monaco
Monte-Carlo, Monaco, Doubles
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Doubles
Sarasota, USA
Santiago, Chile
Sao Paulo 2, Brazil
Iran F5, Singles
Iran F5, Doubles
Kazakhstan F6, Doubles
Colombia F1, Singles
Brazil F2, Singles
Brazil F2, Doubles
Colombia F1, Doubles
Qatar F3, Singles
Qatar F3, Doubles
Uzbekistan F1, Singles
China F5, Singles
China F5, Doubles
Kazakhstan F6, Singles
Greece F6, Singles
Greece F6, Doubles
Egypt F14, Singles
Turkey F12, Singles
Turkey F12, Doubles
Egypt F14, Doubles
Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-06A
Heraklion, Singles W-C10-GRE-06A
Heraklion, Doubles W-C10-GRE-06A
Karshi, Singles W-C25-UZB-01A
Shymkent, Singles W-C10-KAZ-06A
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10-EGY-14A
Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-12A
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-C10-EGY-14A
Dothan, Doubles W-C50-USA-02A
Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-12A
Ice Hockey
+
NHL
AHL
WC Div I
Euro Hockey Challenge
Extraliga
Superisligaen
SM-liiga
DEL
KHL
VHL
MHL
Extraliga
Elitserien
NLA
Baseball
+
Professional Baseball
Mexican League
Handball
+
Champions League
EHF Cup
Extraliga
Damehandboldligaen
D1 Men
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
DHB Pokal Women
Asobal
Elitserien
Golf
+
Maybank Malaysian Open 2014
Volleyball
+
AVL
Superliga Women
Extraliga
Mestaruusliiga
1. Bundesliga Women
Serie A1
Serie A2
Serie A1 Women
Liga Siatkowki
Superliga
Motorsport
+
H2H - Pole Position
H2H - Race - Drivers
Rugby
+
European Cup
Super Rugby
English Premiership
Celtic League
France Top 14
Super League
NRL
Snooker
+
World Championship 2014
Floorball
+
Salibandyliiga
Aussie rules
+
AFL
Futsal
+
Primera Division
Badminton
+
New Zealand Open (GP) 2014
New Zealand Open (GP) 2014, Doubles
New Zealand Open (GP) 2014, Women Doubles
New Zealand Open (GP) 2014, Mixed Doubles
China Masters (GPG) 2014, Women Doubles
China Masters (GPG) 2014, Women
Waterpolo
+
Serie A1, Playoffs
Select Winners
Soccer
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Basketball
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Tennis
+
Outrights
Outrights
Ice Hockey
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Handball
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Golf
+
Outrights
Motorsport
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Rugby
+
Outrights
Outrights
Winter Sports
+
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
Outrights
American Football
+
Outrights
Outrights
Snooker
+
Outrights
Darts
+
Outrights
Best Bets
Coming Up...
Soccer
18.04.14 01:30
Code: 1963
Club Sport Emelec
1.45
Draw
3.85
Liga De Loja
5.90
 
+57
18.04.14 03:00
Code: 3175
LD Alajuelense
1.60
Draw
3.60
CD Belen Siglo Xxi
4.60
 
+57
18.04.14 06:00
Code: 4609
Tilford Zebras
3.30
Draw
3.80
Northern Rangers
1.75
 
+26
18.04.14 07:30
Code: 2566
Lambton Jaffas FC
1.65
Draw
3.65
Weston Workers FC
3.90
 
+27
18.04.14 08:00
Code: 1233
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.80
Draw
3.35
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
3.65
 
+59
18.04.14 09:30
Code: 3412
Persita Tangerang
1.80
Draw
3.55
Barito Putera
3.40
 
+56
18.04.14 09:45
Code: 4051
SC Condor Hamburg
1.80
Draw
3.70
Meiendorfer SV
3.35
 
+27
18.04.14 09:45
Code: 1588
SC Vier- Und Marschlande
2.60
Draw
3.90
SV Rugenbergen
2.05
 
+26
18.04.14 10:00
Code: 1767
Opava
2.60
Draw
3.90
MFK Karvina
2.05
 
+26
18.04.14 10:00
Code: 3520
Sparta Prague
1.75
Draw
3.95
1.fk Pribram
3.25
 
+27
18.04.14 10:00
Code: 3895
FK Baumit Jablonec
2.40
Draw
3.90
Hradec Kralove
2.20
 
+26
18.04.14 10:30
Code: 2742
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
3.00
Draw
3.40
Sydney Olympic FC
2.00
 
+26
18.04.14 10:30
Code: 3231
Melbourne Victory FC
1.90
Draw
3.20
Sydney FC
3.50
 
+63
18.04.14 11:00
Code: 1664
TOM Tomsk
2.55
Draw
3.30
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
2.30
 
+58
18.04.14 11:00
Code: 4555
Villarreal CF B
2.05
Draw
3.05
UE Olot
3.20
 
+27
18.04.14 11:30
Code: 1580
FC Chelyabinsk
1.40
Draw
4.30
FK Oktan Perm
5.60
 
+26
18.04.14 11:30
Code: 2240
Lokomotiv Moscow
1.75
Draw
3.50
Terek Grozny
3.75
 
+59
18.04.14 12:00
Code: 3812
SC Kufu 98
2.05
Draw
3.95
FC Futura
2.55
 
+56
18.04.14 12:00
Code: 3983
Goverla-D Zakarpatia
4.75
Draw
3.65
Illichivets-D Mariupol
1.55
 
+54
18.04.14 12:00
Code: 2979
Lindome Gif
1.75
Draw
4.10
Sävedalens IF
3.15
 
+2
18.04.14 12:00
Code: 3897
Ceske Budejovice
2.40
Draw
3.90
Tescoma Zlin
2.20
 
+26
18.04.14 12:30
Code: 1788
Tampines Rovers FC
1.30
Draw
4.80
Woodlands Wellington FC
6.90
 
+54
Ice Hockey
18.04.14 02:30
Code: 2888
Colorado Avalanche
2.05
Draw
3.55
Minnesota Wild
2.75
 
+55
18.04.14 03:30
Code: 3189
San Jose Sharks
2.10
Draw
3.50
Los Angeles Kings
2.70
 
+55
Rugby
18.04.14 07:00
Code: 4980
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1.70
Draw
17.50
Canterbury Bulldogs
2.05
 
+6
18.04.14 08:35
Code: 854
Hurricanes
1.50
Draw
20.50
Auckland Blues
2.40
 
+6
18.04.14 10:40
Code: 4982
Newcastle Knights
1.65
Draw
19.00
Brisbane Broncos
2.10
 
+6
18.04.14 10:40
Code: 5484
Manly Sea Eagles
1.35
Draw
21.00
North Queensland Cowboys
2.90
 
+6
18.04.14 10:40
Code: 3336
Melbourne Rebels
1.70
Draw
19.00
Western Force
2.00
 
+6
18.04.14 12:15
Code: 4546
ST Helens
1.40
Draw
20.00
Wigan Warriors
2.75
 
+6
Bet Slip
Your bet slip is empty at the moment.
To add bets to the slip please enter category of your choice.
Running lives
Upcoming lives
Soccer
-
=
Racing Club - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Argentina / Primera Division, Clausura
0:0
2nd half
55 min
Racing Club - Gimnasia Y...
0:0
2nd half
55 min
1
3.1
X
2.05
2
3.35
1X2
THE Strongest - Defensor Sporting
International Clubs / Copa Libertadores
0:0
1st half
4 min
THE Strong... - Defensor S...
0:0
1st half
4 min
1
1.5
X
3.7
2
6.25
1X2
Ice Hockey
-
=
New York Rangers - Philadelphia Flyers
USA / NHL Playoffs
1:1
2nd period
30 min
New York R... - Philadelph...
1:1
2nd period
30 min
1
2.4
X
2.55
2
3.35
1X2
ST. Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks
USA / NHL Playoffs
1:0
1st period
7 min
ST. Louis ... - Chicago Bl...
1:0
1st period
7 min
1
1.75
X
3.65
2
3.85
1X2
Baseball
-
=
San Diego Padres - Colorado Rockies
USA / MLB
1:0
6 th inning bo...
San Diego ... - Colorado R...
1:0
6 th inning bo...
BLOCKED (Which team will win the match, including overtime?)
Pittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers
USA / MLB
2:2
4th inning bot...
Pittsburgh... - Milwaukee ...
2:2
4th inning bot...
1
1.6
2
2.05
Which team will win the match, including overtime?
Washington Nationals - ST. Louis Cardinals
USA / MLB
0:4
4th inning bot...
Washington... - ST. Louis ...
0:4
4th inning bot...
1
7.25
2
1.03
Which team will win the match, including overtime?
Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees
USA / MLB
0:4
Break 4th top ...
Tampa Bay ... - New York Y...
0:4
Break 4th top ...
1
4.85
2
1.1
Which team will win the match, including overtime?
Houston Astros - Kansas City Royals
USA / MLB
0:1
Break 1st top ...
Houston As... - Kansas Cit...
0:1
Break 1st top ...
1
2.2
2
1.5
Which team will win the match, including overtime?
Chicago White Sox - Boston Red Sox
USA / MLB
0:0
1st inning bot...
Chicago Wh... - Boston Red...
0:0
1st inning bot...
BLOCKED (Which team will win the match, including overtime?)
Virtual Football League
vfl
InterSwitch Verve MasterCard VerifiedByVisa
Service Provided by Unified Payments Services Limited
Copyright 2014